1934 Wyott Drive, Cheyenne, WY 82002

(307) 777-7515

Contacts

First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Steve True Phone: 307-777-6443
steve.true@wyo.gov Cheyenne
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Todd Heward Phone: 307-356-4612
todd@7ERanch.net Shirley Basin
Bob Lucas Phone: 307-733-2279
katestone@dteworld.com Jackson
Kellen Little Mobile: 307-620-1008
kellenlittle@gmail.com Leiter
Joe Thomas Phone: 307-868-9246
Jotr2001@yahoo.com Meeteetse
Donna Baldwin-Hunt Phone: 307-746-4063
cowsavvy@gmail.com Newcastle
Mark Eisele Mobile: 307-634-7840
Not Available Cheyenne
Laurie Boner Mobile: 307-436-5406
Not Available Glenrock
First Name Last Name Phone City County
Ron Anderson Phone: 307-886-3522
Mobile: 307-248-1315
Grover LINCOLN
Kelly Artery Mobile: 307-322-1296
Phone: 307-322-0294
Wheatland PLATTE
Dick Baker Mobile: 307-640-0146
Phone: 307-334-3344
Lusk NIOBRARA
Tim Barkhurst Phone: 307-327-5504
Saratoga CARBON
Frank Barrett Phone: 307-754-3102
Powell PARK
Kevin Behunin Mobile: 307-780-8291
Phone: 307-782-3816
Ft. Bridger UINTA
Harley Big Knife Phone: 307-486-2245
Mobile: 307-709-0602
Pavillion FREMONT
K. Powd Boles Mobile: 307-339-8089
Phone: 307-325-6725
Hanna CARBON
Butch Burdick Phone: 307-455-2269
Dubois FREMONT
Greg Bybee Phone: 307-649-2279
Mobile: 307-630-3646
Carpenter LARAMIE
Tom Christensen Mobile: 307-921-8604
Phone: 307-864-3332
Thermopolis HOT SPRINGS
Calvin Clayton Phone: 307-655-2384
Ranchester SHERIDAN
Cody Cunningham Phone: 307-683-2756
Mobile: 307-751-1309
Banner SHERIDAN
Holly Davis Mobile: 307-260-8623
Phone: 307-276-3023
Big Piney SUBLETTE
Georgel Erickson Mobile: 307-884-6026
Phone: 307-886-0122
Afton LINCOLN
Tim Feeback Phone: 307-436-9076
Mobile: 307-267-6757
Glenrock CONVERSE
Colette Fenster Mobile: 307-217-1040
Phone: 307-684-5679
Buffalo JOHNSON
Tim Fenster Mobile: 307-262-4545
Phone: 307-262-3303
Evansville NATRONA
Bill Fitzhugh Mobile: 307-286-6475
Phone: 307-358-9001
Glenrock CONVERSE
Walt Geis Phone: 307-876-9472
Mobile: 307-709-8130
Riverton FREMONT
Andy Gerleman Phone: 307-682-3853
Weston CAMPBELL
Toni Gipson Mobile: 307-940-1885
Phone: 307-465-2438
Upton WESTON
Terry Goodvin Phone: 307-467-5668
Hulett CROOK
Jess Gordon Mobile: 307-850-2827
Phone: 307-332-2841
Kinnear FREMONT
Glenn Gordon Phone: 307-746-4460
Newcastle WESTON
Dave Greer Phone: 307-469-2336
Hyattville BIG HORN
David Hall Mobile: 307-620-0680
Phone: 307-684-2311
Buffalo JOHNSON
Roland Hinojosa Phone: 307-254-8277
Cowley BIG HORN
Barney Hiser Mobile: 307-629-0182
Phone: 307-746-3136
Newcastle WESTON
David Hoyt Phone: 307-758-4448
Mobile: 307-763-6102
Leiter SHERIDAN
Joe Hunter Mobile: 307-532-1637
Phone: 307-532-4510
Torrington GOSHEN
Bob Johnsey Mobile: 3073889398
Worland WASHAKIE
James Johnson Phone: 307-710-5558
Encampment CARBON
Craig Jones Mobile: 307-339-8402
Phone: 307-348-7357
Elk Mountain CARBON
John Keller Mobile: 307-350-4065
Phone: 307-382-7100
Rock Springs SWEETWATER
Clay Kelly Mobile: 307-286-2512
Phone: 307-286-2512
Cheyenne LARAMIE
Angie Leonardi Mobile: 307-349-7888
Phone: 307-332-7461
Lander FREMONT
Roger Lorenzi Phone: 307-742-6952
Mobile: 307-760-1956
Laramie ALBANY
Jim Maher Phone: 307-733-7195
Jackson TETON
Justin Martin Phone: 307-789-3102
Evanston UINTA
Gary McColl Phone: 307-578-8598
Cody PARK
Ron McDonald Phone: 307-547-3489
Mobile: 307-630-1216
Burns LARAMIE
Ned McKee Phone: 307-710-0631
Mobile: 307-710-0631
Baggs CARBON
Ray Morris Mobile: 307-331-1685
Wheatland PLATTE
Zane Morris Phone: 307-322-3625
Mobile: 307-331-2488
Wheatland WY PLATTE
Matt Myers Mobile: 970-583-7448
Phone: 307-380-7448
Baggs CARBON
Keith Nate Phone: 307-279-3465
Mobile: 307-270-7100
Cokeville LINCOLN
Brian Neiman Phone: 307-896-3456
Mobile: 307-290-0425
Aladdin CROOK
Roger Newkirk Phone: 307-378-2544
Medicine Bow ALBANY
Gene Nunn Phone: 307-548-9610
Mobile: 307-272-1641
Cowley BIG HORN
Todd Parriott Phone: 307-534-4615
Torrington GOSHEN
Don Proffit Phone: 307-789-2474
Mobile: 307-679-6305
Evanston WY UINTA
Tawny Roberts Mobile: 307-859-8294
Phone: 307-360-7204
Pinedale SUBLETTE
Zach Robinson Phone: 307-699-0063
Jackson TETON
Robert Sadlier Phone: 307-747-7416
Robertson UINTA
Jason Serres Phone: 307-328-2097
Mobile: 307-320-7359
Sinclair CARBON
Rusty Sturgeon Phone: 307-532-5241
Torrington GOSHEN
Mike Vickrey Phone: 307-367-2120
Daniel SUBLETTE
Brett West Mobile: 307-340-0148
Phone: 307-334-2546
Lusk NIOBRARA
Gary Zakotnik Phone: 307-273-9481
Mobile: 307-389-0480
Eden SWEETWATER
Barry Zeller Phone: 307-762-3485
Meeteetse PARK
Steven Packard Phone: 307-736-2513
Arvada SHERIDAN
Sky Grant Phone: 208-490-0775
Powell PARK
David Walker Phone: 307-532-6329
Torrington GOSHEN
Barry Bauer Phone: 307-737-2250
Clearmont SHERIDAN
Dick Fenster Mobile: 307-267-1183
Alcova NATRONA
Cash Isbell Mobile: 307-575-0061
Veteran GOSHEN
Justin Henderson Mobile: 307-250-4280
Cheyenne LARAMIE
Shawn Marsh Mobile: 307-660-2492
Gillette CAMPBELL
Kelly Winfield Mobile: 307-850-4344
Riverton FREMONT
Katie Winfield Mobile: 307-851-0082
Riverton FREMONT
Ed Haas Mobile: 307-401-0414
Torrington GOSHEN
Keith Eisenbraun Phone: 307-680-1857
Wright CAMPBELL
Scott Stingley Phone: 307-254-4002
Cody PARK
Russell Olsen Phone: 307-921-9590
Thermopolis HOT SPRINGS
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Jim Logan Phone: 307-857-4140
Mobile: 307-421-1682
jim.logan@wyo.gov
Bob Meyer Phone: 307-777-6440
Mobile: 307-256-0952
bob.meyer@wyo.gov
Thach Winslow Mobile: 540-320-0717
Phone: 307-857-4140
thach.winslow@wyo.gov
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Casey Cunningham Phone: 307-750-2783
casey.cunningham@wyo.gov Sheridan
Jimmy Siler Phone: 307-777-6441
jimmydean.siler@wyo.gov Cheyenne
Wade Werbelow Phone: 307-857-7279
wade.werbelow@wyo.gov Riverton
Ken Richardson Mobile: 307-231-4835
ken.richardson@wyo.gov Pinedale