1934 Wyott Drive, Cheyenne, WY 82002

(307) 777-7515

Contacts

First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Steve True Phone: 307-777-6443
steve.true@wyo.gov Cheyenne
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Todd Heward Phone: 307-356-4612
todd@7ERanch.net Shirley Basin
Laurie Boner Phone: 3073511422
lboner212@gmail.com Douglas
Mark Eisele Mobile: 307-634-7840
mtfatcattle@msn.com Cheyenne
Warren Crawford, DVM Mobile: 307-290-0022
crookcovet@gmail.com Sundance
Martin Mercer Mobile: 307-272-1047
martinmercer13@gmail.com Hyattville
Shaun Sims simsshaun@yahoo.com EVANSTON
Kirby Camino kirbycamino@gmail.com BUFFALO
First Name Last Name Phone City County
Ron Anderson Mobile: 307-248-1315
Phone: 307-886-3522
Mobile: 307-248-8543
Grover LINCOLN
Kelly Artery Mobile: 307-331-8606
Mobile: 307-322-1296
Wheatland PLATTE
Dick Baker Mobile: 307-640-0146
Phone: 307-334-3344
Mobile: 307-340-1553
Lusk NIOBRARA
Tim Barkhurst Mobile: 307-329-8199
Saratoga CARBON
Frank Barrett Fax: 307-754-9779
Mobile: 307-431-1460
Powell PARK
Harley Big Knife Mobile: 307-709-0602
Phone: 307-486-2245
RIVERTON FREMONT
K. Powd Boles Phone: 307-325-6725
Mobile: 307-339-8089
Hanna CARBON
Butch Burdick Phone: 307-455-2269
Dubois FREMONT
Greg Bybee Mobile: 307-369-3902
Carpenter LARAMIE
Tom Christensen Mobile: 307-921-8604
Mobile: 307-250-4250
Phone: 307-864-3332
Thermopolis HOT SPRINGS
Calvin Clayton Phone: 307-655-2384
Ranchester SHERIDAN
Cody Cunningham Mobile: 307-621-0676
Banner SHERIDAN
Holly Davis Mobile: 307-260-8623
Phone: 307-276-3023
Big Piney SUBLETTE
Tim Feeback Mobile: 307-267-6757
Phone: 307-436-9076
Mobile: 307-298-7155
Glenrock CONVERSE
Colette Fenster Mobile: 307-621-0754
Mobile: 307-217-1040
Buffalo JOHNSON
Tim Fenster Mobile: 307-262-4545
Mobile: 307-621-0755
Evansville NATRONA
Andy Gerleman Phone: 307-682-3853
Weston CAMPBELL
Toni Gipson Mobile: 307-941-1885
Phone: 307-468-2215
Mobile: 307-281-2200
Upton WESTON
Terry Goodvin Phone: 307-467-5668
Mobile: 307-281-2469
Hulett CROOK
Jess Gordon Phone: 307-332-2841
Mobile: 307-240-0389
Mobile: 307-850-2827
Kinnear FREMONT
Glenn Gordon Phone: 307-746-4460
Mobile: 307-941-0737
Mobile: 307-746-5144
Newcastle WESTON
Dave Greer Phone: 307-469-2336
Hyattville BIG HORN
David Hall Mobile: 307-620-0680
Phone: 307-684-2311
Buffalo JOHNSON
Roland Hinojosa Phone: 307-254-8277
Cowley BIG HORN
Barney Hiser Phone: 307-746-3136
Mobile: 307-941-0113
Newcastle WESTON
David Hoyt Phone: 307-758-4448
Mobile: 307-763-6102
Leiter SHERIDAN
Joe Hunter Phone: 307-532-5819
Torrington GOSHEN
Bob Johnsey Mobile: 3073889398
Worland WASHAKIE
James Johnson Phone: 307-710-5558
Encampment CARBON
Craig Jones Phone: 307-348-7357
Mobile: 307-339-8402
Elk Mountain CARBON
John Keller Phone: 307-382-7100
Mobile: 307-350-4065
Rock Springs SWEETWATER
Clay Kelly Mobile: 307-286-2512
Cheyenne LARAMIE
Roger Lorenzi Mobile: 307-343-2579
Phone: 307-742-6952
Mobile: 307-760-1956
Laramie ALBANY
Justin Martin Mobile: 307-679-1808
Evanston UINTA
Gary McColl Phone: 307-578-8598
Cody PARK
Ron McDonald Phone: 307-547-3489
Mobile: 307-630-1216
Burns LARAMIE
Ned McKee Mobile: 307-710-0631
Baggs CARBON
Ray Morris Mobile: 307-331-1685
Wheatland PLATTE
Zane Morris Mobile: 307-331-0101
Wheatland PLATTE
Matt Myers Phone: 307-380-7448
Mobile: 970-583-7448
Baggs CARBON
Keith Nate Phone: 307-279-3465
Mobile: 307-248-8572
Mobile: 307-270-7100
Cokeville LINCOLN
Brian Neiman Mobile: 307-281-2470
Mobile: 307-290-0425
Hulett CROOK
Roger Newkirk Mobile: 307-399-8605
Phone: 307-378-2544
ROCK RIVER ALBANY
Gene Nunn Mobile: 307-272-1641
Phone: 307-548-9610
Cowley BIG HORN
Todd Parriott Mobile: 307-338-0090
Phone: 307-532-5819
TORRINGTON GOSHEN
Tawny Roberts Mobile: 307-231-4789
Phone: 307-360-7204
Mobile: 307-859-8294
Pinedale SUBLETTE
Robert Sadlier Phone: 307-747-7416
Mobile: 307-371-3268
Robertson UINTA
Jason Serres Phone: 307-328-2097
Mobile: 307-321-3694
Mobile: 307-320-7359
Sinclair CARBON
Rusty Sturgeon Mobile: 307-532-5819
Torrington GOSHEN
Mike Vickrey Mobile: 307-231-4803
Mobile: 307-360-8094
Daniel SUBLETTE
Brett West Phone: 307-334-2546
Mobile: 307-340-0148
Lusk NIOBRARA
Gary Zakotnik Phone: 307-273-9481
Mobile: 307-389-0480
Fax: 307-273-3036
Eden SWEETWATER
Barry Zeller Phone: 307-762-3485
Mobile: 307-272-9678
Meeteetse PARK
Steven Packard Mobile: 307-752-0769
Arvada SHERIDAN
Sky Grant Phone: 208-490-0775
Mobile: 307-250-4271
Powell PARK
David Walker Phone: 307-532-6329
Mobile: 307-338-8513
Torrington GOSHEN
Barry Bauer Mobile: 307-684-7730
Phone: 307-737-2250
Clearmont SHERIDAN
Quinten Taylor Mobile: 307-351-8485
KAYCEE JOHNSON
Dick Fenster Mobile: 307-267-1183
Alcova NATRONA
Cash Isbell Mobile: 307-575-0061
Mobile: (307)338-0195
Veteran GOSHEN
Shawn Marsh Mobile: 307-660-2492
Gillette CAMPBELL
Ed Haas Mobile: 307-401-0414
Mobile: 307-321-3630
Torrington GOSHEN
Scott Stingley Mobile: 307-250-4290
Cody PARK
Russell Olsen Mobile: 307-254-4389
BASIN BIG HORN
Kelley Portwine Mobile: 307-351-7962
Mobile: 307-621-0772
Sheridan SHERIDAN
Matt Carr Mobile: 307-738-2604
Mobile: 307-696-5501
Kaycee JOHNSON
Krystal Peterson Mobile: 307-334-2130
Lance Creek NIOBRARA
Scott Gordon Phone: 307-855-5108
Pavillion FREMONT
Knighten Phillips Phone: 307-240-0392
Kinnear FREMONT
Ben Rux Phone: 307-450-3100
Crowheart FREMONT
Steve Weber Mobile: 307-351-4193
Shoshoni FREMONT
Toni Swartz Mobile: 307-670-2410
Gillette CAMPBELL
David Hanson Mobile: 307-331-0128
Cheyenne LARAMIE
Austin Hart Mobile: 307-343-5670
Laramie ALBANY
Jordan Bayles Mobile: 307-679-7286
EVANSTON UINTA
PACEN ZELLER Phone: 307-871-7863
Mobile: 406-600-1658
MEETEETSE PARK
Taylor Hepp Mobile: 307-680-9260
DOUGLAS CONVERSE
Wade Johnson Mobile: 307-689-7015
ALPINE LINCOLN
Bill Connelley Mobile: 719-688-3334
FORT LARAMIE GOSHEN
Canton Afdahl Mobile: 307-575-6709
TORRINGTON GOSHEN
JASON QUERRY Mobile: 3073319939
WHEATLAND PLATTE
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Jim Logan Mobile: 307-421-1682
Phone: 307-857-4140
jim.logan@wyo.gov Riverton
BRAD DEGROOT Phone: 307-777-6440
Mobile: 307-256-0952
brad.degroot@wyo.gov CHEYENNE
First Name Last Name Phone Email City
Chris Strang Mobile: 307-233-4622
Fax: 307-233-4625
chris.strang@wyo.gov Casper